28.08.17 Club Results
Pistol
First NameSurnameClassScoreX10987625mX10987615mX1098767m
DanielHylesC2320.11324200102.03533100115.05317000103.03
AaronMurphyC1220.03000042400135219731320083.03
BenQuinnC1316.03035121103137010110.01213420103.02
DanielHylesC1325.06008400104422211107.04254100114.02
ShayleClarkeC1286.0111122483.01015510102013800101
CraigKurtzC1321.08115320103.01135300109.01641000109.06
AaronMurphyC4327.02016500104035400107264000116.02
CraigKurtzC4326.06026400106145200111.01551000109.05
MickTooveyC1323.0501432296135300109.01462000118.04
DarrenPearceC4330.07023520101235200111.02552000118.05
MickTooveyC4335.07026220104335100113.03462000118.04
BenQuinnC2325.03228000112.02029100109154100104.01
DarrenPearceC2344.11245100113.02362100116.03623100115.06
Rifle
First NameSurnameClassScoreV54321300mV54321200mV54321100m
BenDohertySTD133.140004101432410044.03114000075.11
AaronMurphySTD125.0611210021.010235003754420067.05
DarylBrownSTD77.0100100260042212710552044.01
BenQuinnSTD10700002150262004006621062

Join Our Facebook Page

Search